City

Date

Time

     
Anna Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
Arcanum Sunday, 10/26 2:00 - 4:00 p.m.
     
Beavercreek Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Beavercreek Twp. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Bellbrook Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Brookville Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
Butler Twp. Montgomery Co. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Carlisle Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Clark County Saturday, 10/25 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Clayton Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Clinton County Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Cedarville Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Centerville Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Covington Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
College Corner Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Cridersville Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
     
Deerfield Twp. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Englewood Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Enon Saturday, 10/25 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Fairborn Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Franklin Twp., Warren County Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Germantown Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Greenville Sunday, 10/26 2:00 - 4:00 p.m.
     
Hamilton Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Hamilton Twp. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Huber Heights Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
     
Jackson Center Sunday, 10/26 5:00-6:00 p.m.
     
Kettering Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Lebanon Friday, 10/31 5:30 - 7:30 p.m.
Lewisburg Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
Liberty Twp. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Maineville Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Mason Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Miamisburg Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Miami Twp., Montgomery Co. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Middletown Thursday, 10/30 5:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Monroe Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Moraine Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
New Bremen Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
New Carlisle Saturday, 10/25 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
New Lebanon Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Oakwood Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Oxford Friday, 10/31 5:30-7:30 p.m.
     
Piqua Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
     
Riverside Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Sidney Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
St. Clair Twp. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
St. Marys Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
St. Paris Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Springboro Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Springfield Saturday, 10/25 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
South Vienna Saturday, 10/25 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Sugarcreek Twp. Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Tipp City Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Trenton Friday, 10/31 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.
Trotwood Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Troy Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Turtlecreek Twp. Friday, 10/31 5:30 - 7:30 p.m.
     
Union Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Urbana Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Vandalia Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Washington Twp., Montgomery Co. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
West Alexandria Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
West Carrollton Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
West Chester Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
West Chester Twp. Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
West Milton Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Wilmington Thursday, 10/30 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Xenia Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
     
Yellow Springs Friday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.